Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1875745"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/1.4744/49.2047 Support ANFR n°1875745] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.2047%2C1.4744 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/1.4744/49.2047 Support ANFR n°1875745] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=49.2047%2C1.4744 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1875745 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || ATC FRANCE | | '''Propriétaire''' || ATC FRANCE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 7 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 330.0°, 90.0°, 220.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 29/03/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/09/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 20/09/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/09/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 20/09/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/09/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/07/2005''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 186.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1875745 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 19/07/2005''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.8m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 92.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1875745 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1875745 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 20/08/2021''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 145.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1875745 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1875745 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 29/10/2021''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 309.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1875745 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1875745 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 18/02/2022''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 137: | Line 133: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 19/07/2005 | | '''Mise en service''' || 19/07/2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 06/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 00:25, 18 June 2024
Support ANFR n°1875745 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 30.0m |
Propriétaire | ATC FRANCE |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 330.0°, 90.0°, 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 29/03/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/09/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 20/09/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/09/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 20/09/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/09/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 19/07/2005 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 186.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 19/07/2005 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 92.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 20/08/2021 ↳ 1.0 GHz (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 145.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 29/10/2021 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 309.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 18/02/2022 ↳ 0.4 GHz (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) |
Station N°0272700206 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 01/09/2017 |
Mise en service | 22/09/2017 |
Modification | 11/02/2022 |
Station N°0272750150 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 07/01/2005 |
Mise en service | 19/07/2005 |
Modification | 06/05/2024 |