Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 871939"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.2808/-12.8000 Support ANFR n°871939] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.8000%2C45.2808 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.2808/-12.8000 Support ANFR n°871939] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.8000%2C45.2808 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=871939 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || pylône arbre | | '''Nature''' || pylône arbre | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 40.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 23/02/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2505.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2625.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 21/12/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.9 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 21/12/2011''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.9 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 9.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 327.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 327.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=871939 CARTE])''' || SRR: 21/12/2011 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=871939 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 21/12/2011''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 112: | Line 88: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 21/12/2011 | | '''Mise en service''' || 21/12/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 26/07/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 04:25, 5 August 2024
Support ANFR n°871939 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | pylône arbre |
Hauteur TOT | 12.0m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | SRR |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 40.0°, 150.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/01/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 23/02/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (2505.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2625.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 21/12/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) ↳ 9.9 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 21/12/2011 ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) ↳ 9.9 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.8 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 327.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ✅ 21/12/2011 ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Station N°9763700059 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 26/07/2011 |
Mise en service | 21/12/2011 |
Modification | 26/07/2024 |