Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2688372"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.3244/-20.9964 Support ANFR n°2688372] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-20.9964%2C55.3244 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/55.3244/-20.9964 Support ANFR n°2688372] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-20.9964%2C55.3244 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=2688372 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 95.0°, 345.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-728.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-783.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1955.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2145.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 29/03/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 230.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 230.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-728.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-783.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1955.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2145.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 16.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 292.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 292.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2688372 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2688372 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TELCO OI''': ✅ 15/11/2023''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 101: | Line 136: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 26/08/2022 | | '''Implantation''' || 26/08/2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 15/11/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 22/09/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 18:08, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°2688372 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 32.4m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | TELCO OI |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 95.0°, 345.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/03/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-728.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-783.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/03/2024 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/03/2024 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1955.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2145.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/03/2024 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/03/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/03/2024 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/03/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 29/03/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-728.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-783.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 9.8 MHz (1955.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2145.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- TELCO OI: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 292.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TELCO OI: ✅ 15/11/2023 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Station N°9741203095 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TELCO OI |
Implantation | 26/08/2022 |
Mise en service | 15/11/2023 |
Modification | 22/09/2023 |