Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 486647"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/4.4461/47.5169 Support ANFR n°486647] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.5169%2C4.4461 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/4.4461/47.5169 Support ANFR n°486647] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=47.5169%2C4.4461 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=486647 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 70.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 70.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 16/11/2010''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 70.0°, 70.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 10/03/1991''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 70.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 70.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 26/07/1996''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 23.9° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 23.9° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 08/09/2015 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 08/09/2015''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz)<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 20.0°, 120.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 20/08/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/07/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 09/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 11/12/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 250.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 20/08/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 29/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 16/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/07/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 09/09/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 11/12/2014''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 23.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 324.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 324.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 02/07/2015 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 02/07/2015''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 28/12/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 29.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 16/11/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (4)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
!colspan="2" | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 23/05/2018''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 14.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 360.0°, 120.0°, 270.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/03/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 05/01/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 24/03/2015''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 11/02/2006''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 25.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 0.0°, 90.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 06/10/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 27/01/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 18/11/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 21/12/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 07/10/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 16/02/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 07/10/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/10/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 02/11/2021''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 16/02/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 17/05/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 21/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/11/2011''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 05/02/2024''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/05/2000''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 08/06/2000''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 198.9° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 28/01/2019''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 324.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/04/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 27.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 19/06/2023''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 27.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' || SFR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 07/05/2024''<br>↳ '''3.0 GHz''' (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 335.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 09/11/2009''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 158.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=486647 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 11/02/2008''<br>↳ '''0.0 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 543: | Line 518: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 11/02/2006 | | '''Mise en service''' || 11/02/2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 13/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0212700021</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0212700021</big> |
Latest revision as of 16:39, 16 June 2024
Support ANFR n°486647 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 30.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, SFR, TDF |
Nb antennes | 26 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 70.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 16/11/2010 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientations (2) | 70.0°, 70.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 10/03/1991 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 70.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 26/07/1996 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 23.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 08/09/2015 ↳ 0.5 GHz (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) ↳ 1.0 GHz (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 20.0°, 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 20/08/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 29/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/07/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 09/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 11/12/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 20/08/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 29/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 16/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/07/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 09/09/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 11/12/2014 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.4m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 324.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 02/07/2015 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.7m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 28/12/2010 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.7m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 16/11/2010 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (4) | N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 23/05/2018 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 360.0°, 120.0°, 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/03/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 05/01/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 24/03/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 11/02/2006 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 0.0°, 90.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 06/10/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 27/01/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 18/11/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 21/12/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 07/10/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 16/02/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 07/10/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/10/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 02/11/2021 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 16/02/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 17/05/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 21/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/11/2011 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 05/02/2024 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/05/2000 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 08/06/2000 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 198.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 28/01/2019 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 324.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/04/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 27.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 19/06/2023 ↳ 1.0 GHz (38.5 GHz-39.5 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 27.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 07/05/2024 ↳ 3.0 GHz (81.0 GHz-84.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 335.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 09/11/2009 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 158.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 11/02/2008 ↳ 0.0 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.1 GHz) |
Station N°0210130230 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 10/12/2007 |
Mise en service | 16/11/2010 |
Modification | 10/06/2022 |
Station N°0210130258 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 23/05/2014 |
Mise en service | 10/03/1991 |
Modification | 10/06/2022 |
Station N°0210130259 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 23/05/2014 |
Mise en service | 10/03/1991 |
Modification | 10/06/2022 |
Station N°0210130260 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 23/05/2014 |
Mise en service | 26/07/1996 |
Modification | 10/06/2022 |
Station N°0210220072 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 29/07/2005 |
Mise en service | 08/09/2015 |
Modification | 27/11/2015 |
Station N°0210990051 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 11/07/2014 |
Mise en service | 11/12/2014 |
Modification | 03/03/2023 |
Station N°0211650025 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 27/08/2010 |
Mise en service | 28/12/2010 |
Modification | 24/12/2010 |
Station N°0211650028 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 27/08/2010 |
Mise en service | 16/11/2010 |
Modification | 24/12/2010 |
Station N°0211650029 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 13/05/2013 |
Mise en service | 23/05/2018 |
Modification | 22/06/2018 |
Station N°0211650042 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 16/03/2012 |
Mise en service | 23/05/2018 |
Modification | 22/06/2018 |
Station N°0211650066 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 29/06/2018 |
Mise en service | 23/05/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0211650067 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 29/06/2018 |
Mise en service | 23/05/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0212290177 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 27/01/2006 |
Mise en service | 11/02/2006 |
Modification | 13/05/2024 |
Station N°0212700021 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 07/05/1998 |
Mise en service | 25/05/2000 |
Modification | 24/02/2023 |
Station N°0212750074 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 29/10/1999 |
Mise en service | 08/06/2000 |
Modification | 02/12/2022 |