Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 438699"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/2.4592/44.9319 Support ANFR n°438699] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=44.9319%2C2.4592 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/2.4592/44.9319 Support ANFR n°438699] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=44.9319%2C2.4592 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=438699 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR, TDF, TOWERCAST | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR, TDF, TOWERCAST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 245.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 245.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 03/10/2007''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 11.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 248.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 248.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=438699 CARTE])''' || TDF: 01/10/2006 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=438699 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 01/10/2006''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 27.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 250.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/12/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 21/03/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 14/10/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/11/2015''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/08/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/10/2011''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations (2)''' || 250.0°, 340.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 26/11/2021''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 38.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 09/07/2024''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 89.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 89.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 29/01/2019''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 1.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 1.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 05/05/2011''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 07/10/2014''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 29/01/2019''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 09/11/2021''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 05/05/2011''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 240.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 24/11/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 27/01/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 03/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 07/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 09/04/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 16/02/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/03/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 21/06/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 11/08/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 15/09/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 03/05/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 07/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 15/10/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 07/06/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 21/09/2001''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/09/1998''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 240.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/12/2023''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 23.1m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 11/08/2022''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/12/2023''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 02/12/2022 | | '''Modification''' || 02/12/2022 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0151650199</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 05/07/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 09/07/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0152650128</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0152650128</big> | ||
Line 383: | Line 393: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 21/09/2001 | | '''Mise en service''' || 21/09/2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 27/09/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0152750009</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0152750009</big> |
Latest revision as of 16:41, 7 October 2024
Support ANFR n°438699 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 43.5m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, SFR, TDF, TOWERCAST |
Nb antennes | 17 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 245.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 03/10/2007 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 248.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 01/10/2006 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 250.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/12/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 21/03/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 14/10/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/11/2015 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/08/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/10/2011 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.3m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (2) | 250.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 26/11/2021 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3640.0 MHz-3710.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 09/07/2024 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 89.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 29/01/2019 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 1.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 05/05/2011 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 07/10/2014 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 29/01/2019 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 09/11/2021 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 05/05/2011 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 240.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 24/11/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 27/01/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 03/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 07/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 09/04/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 16/02/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/03/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 21/06/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 11/08/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 15/09/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 03/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 07/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 15/10/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 07/06/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 21/09/2001 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/09/1998 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.1m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation (1) | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ❓ ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/12/2023 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.1m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation (1) | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 11/08/2022 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/12/2023 ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) |
Station N°0150130153 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 13/02/1998 |
Mise en service | 03/10/2007 |
Modification | 10/06/2022 |
Station N°0150770001 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 15/09/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/10/2006 |
Modification | 11/12/2015 |
Station N°0150990002 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 07/10/2011 |
Mise en service | 07/10/2011 |
Modification | 02/12/2022 |
Station N°0151650199 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 05/07/2024 |
Mise en service | 09/07/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0152650128 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 13/05/2011 |
Mise en service | 29/01/2019 |
Modification | 18/01/2019 |
Station N°0152650129 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 28/10/2011 |
Mise en service | 05/05/2011 |
Modification | |
Station N°0152650142 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 14/06/2012 |
Mise en service | 07/10/2014 |
Modification | 07/11/2014 |
Station N°0152650168 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 18/01/2019 |
Mise en service | 29/01/2019 |
Modification | |
Station N°0152650200 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 03/09/2021 |
Mise en service | 09/11/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°0152650502 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 24/12/2009 |
Mise en service | 05/05/2011 |
Modification | 06/05/2011 |
Station N°0152700003 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 03/10/2008 |
Mise en service | 21/09/2001 |
Modification | 27/09/2024 |
Station N°0152750009 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 20/03/1998 |
Mise en service | 30/09/1998 |
Modification | 25/04/2022 |