Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 527580"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/2.5406/48.4289 Support ANFR n°527580] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.4289%2C2.5406 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/2.5406/48.4289 Support ANFR n°527580] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.4289%2C2.5406 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=527580 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne RESEAU PRIVE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 57.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 165.0°, 247.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''PMR''' | !colspan="2"| '''PMR | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''RESEAU PRIVE''': ✅ 01/12/2011''<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.5 MHz''' (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 31.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | | '''Type''' || Logarithmique/Log périodique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FM''' | !colspan="2"| '''FM | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 08/12/2009''<br>↳ '''20.5 MHz''' (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 38.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 9.4° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 9.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 21/04/2015 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 21/04/2015''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.4 GHz-22.5 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 42.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 7.2° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 7.2° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' || TDF: 01/06/2009 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 01/06/2009''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 70.0°, 170.0°, 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/01/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/06/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/06/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 01/07/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 28/06/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 50.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 15.4° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 02/07/2018''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 45.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 121.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 17/09/2021''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 39.1m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 171.0°, 339.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/02/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/07/2015''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 03/09/2012''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 20/06/1996''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 36.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Dipôle/Doublet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 340.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF T-DAB | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 12/10/2021''<br>↳ '''49.0 MHz''' (174.0 MHz-223.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 49.6m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 170.0°, 330.0°, 70.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/02/2024''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 20/11/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/02/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 30/09/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/11/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 23/11/2004''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 16/09/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 28/11/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/12/1995''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 24/12/1996''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 107.2° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 09/01/2008''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (22.2 GHz-22.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 45.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 23.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 23.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=527580 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 25/01/2019''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 329: | Line 268: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/12/2011 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/12/2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 31/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0770130048</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0770130048</big> |
Latest revision as of 06:03, 16 June 2024
Support ANFR n°527580 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 57.3m |
Propriétaire | Sociétés d'Autoroutes |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, RESEAU PRIVE, SFR, TDF, TOWERCAST |
Nb antennes | 18 |
Antenne RESEAU PRIVE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 57.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 165.0°, 247.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
PMR | |
- RESEAU PRIVE: ✅ 01/12/2011 ↳ 5.5 MHz (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (414.5 MHz-420.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) ↳ 5.5 MHz (424.5 MHz-430.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.0m |
Type | Logarithmique/Log périodique |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TDF: ✅ 08/12/2009 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 38.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 9.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 21/04/2015 ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.4 GHz-22.5 GHz) ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 7.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 01/06/2009 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 70.0°, 170.0°, 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/01/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/06/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ❓ ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/06/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 01/07/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 28/06/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 50.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 15.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 02/07/2018 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 121.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 17/09/2021 ↳ 0.7 GHz (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 39.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 171.0°, 339.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/02/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/07/2015 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 03/09/2012 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/06/1996 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 36.5m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF T-DAB | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 12/10/2021 ↳ 49.0 MHz (174.0 MHz-223.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 49.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 170.0°, 330.0°, 70.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/02/2024 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 20/11/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/02/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 30/09/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/11/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 23/11/2004 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1915.1 MHz-1920.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 16/09/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 28/11/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/12/1995 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 24/12/1996 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 107.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 09/01/2008 ↳ 0.2 GHz (22.2 GHz-22.4 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.3m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 23.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 25/01/2019 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Station N°0770030803 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | RESEAU PRIVE |
Implantation | 10/11/2011 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2011 |
Modification | 31/05/2024 |
Station N°0770130048 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 01/07/1994 |
Mise en service | 08/12/2009 |
Modification | 24/09/2010 |
Station N°0770220149 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 02/09/2011 |
Mise en service | 21/04/2015 |
Modification | 10/02/2017 |
Station N°0770770008 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 05/06/2009 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2009 |
Modification | |
Station N°0770990286 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 07/07/2017 |
Mise en service | 28/06/2018 |
Modification | 03/03/2023 |
Station N°0772290057 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 01/09/1995 |
Mise en service | 20/06/1996 |
Modification | 01/07/2022 |
Station N°0772670503 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 26/02/2021 |
Mise en service | 12/10/2021 |
Modification | |
Station N°0772700052 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 05/04/1996 |
Mise en service | 22/12/1995 |
Modification | 25/09/2020 |
Station N°0772750959 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 05/01/2009 |
Mise en service | 24/12/1996 |
Modification | 25/09/2020 |