Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 708888"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.1767/43.9217 Support ANFR n°708888] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=43.9217%2C6.1767 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/6.1767/43.9217 Support ANFR n°708888] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=43.9217%2C6.1767 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=708888 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 7.7° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 7.7° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' || TDF: 27/04/2013 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 27/04/2013''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 7.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 256.3° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 256.3° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' || TDF: 27/04/2013 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 27/04/2013''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 18.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 0.0°, 140.0°, 255.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 12/03/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 24/06/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 30/06/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/07/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 26/01/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 03/02/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 26/01/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 05/01/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 22/12/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 31/12/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 04/11/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 03/08/2006''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 25.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 213.3° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 04/02/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 199.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 07/07/2016''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Hauteur''' || 25.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 257.4° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 20/11/2023''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 7.7° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/10/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 8.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 277.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 03/02/2021''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 323.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' || | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 200.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 48.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=708888 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 222: | Line 243: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 03/08/2006 | | '''Mise en service''' || 03/08/2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 17/ | | '''Modification''' || 17/11/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 14:13, 10 December 2023
Support ANFR n°708888 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 26.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF |
Nb antennes | 13 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 7.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 27/04/2013 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 256.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 27/04/2013 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 0.0°, 140.0°, 255.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 12/03/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 24/06/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 30/06/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 01/07/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (705.5 MHz-725.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (760.5 MHz-780.5 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 26/01/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 03/02/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 26/01/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 05/01/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 22/12/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/12/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 04/11/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 03/08/2006 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.9m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 213.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 04/02/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 199.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 07/07/2016 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 25.7m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 257.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 20/11/2023 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 7.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/10/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 277.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 03/02/2021 ↳ 0.5 GHz (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.9m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 323.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.9m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 200.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.2m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 48.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (33.0 GHz-33.4 GHz) |
Station N°0040770015 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 01/03/2013 |
Mise en service | 27/04/2013 |
Modification | 23/12/2022 |
Station N°0040990041 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 08/08/2014 |
Mise en service | 05/01/2015 |
Modification | 02/04/2021 |
Station N°0042290140 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 25/11/2016 |
Mise en service | 04/11/2016 |
Modification | 30/05/2022 |
Station N°0042700151 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 09/12/2016 |
Mise en service | 22/12/2016 |
Modification | 24/06/2022 |
Station N°0042750113 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 16/06/2006 |
Mise en service | 03/08/2006 |
Modification | 17/11/2023 |