Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1275472"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-0.1483/48.9658 Support ANFR n°1275472] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.9658%2C-0.1483 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-0.1483/48.9658 Support ANFR n°1275472] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=48.9658%2C-0.1483 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=1275472 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Château d'eau - réservoir | | '''Nature''' || Château d'eau - réservoir | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Syndicat des eaux, Adduction | | '''Propriétaire''' || Syndicat des eaux, Adduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 16.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 197.7° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1275472 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1275472 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 16/01/2015''<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (22.4 GHz-22.5 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.1 GHz''' (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 19.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 20.0°, 140.0°, 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 02/03/2022''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 02/03/2022''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 04/12/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/12/2011''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 08/03/2010''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 126: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 01/07/2016 | | '''Modification''' || 01/07/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0142290255</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0142290255</big> |
Latest revision as of 17:33, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°1275472 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Château d'eau - réservoir |
Hauteur TOT | 32.0m |
Propriétaire | Syndicat des eaux, Adduction |
Exploitants | ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 16.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 197.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 16/01/2015 ↳ 0.1 GHz (22.4 GHz-22.5 GHz) ↳ 0.1 GHz (23.4 GHz-23.5 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 20.0°, 140.0°, 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 02/03/2022 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 02/03/2022 ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 04/12/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/12/2011 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 08/03/2010 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0140220084 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 16/01/2015 |
Mise en service | 16/01/2015 |
Modification | 01/07/2016 |
Station N°0142290255 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 10/04/2009 |
Mise en service | 08/03/2010 |
Modification | 23/10/2020 |