Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 683195"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-61.7594/16.1025 Support ANFR n°683195] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=16.1025%2C-61.7594 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/-61.7594/16.1025 Support ANFR n°683195] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=16.1025%2C-61.7594 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=683195 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | | '''Nature''' || Pylône autostable | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF | | '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 6.6° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 6.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' || - '''''TDF''': 30/06/2010''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 30/06/2010''<br>↳ '''150.0 MHz''' (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 146.7° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 146.7° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' || - '''''TDF''': 30/06/2010''<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 30/06/2010''<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''40.0 MHz''' (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 329.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 329.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 13/02/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 16/03/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 29/05/2019''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 16/03/2010''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 77: | Line 95: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientations''' || 75.0°, 236.0° | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 75.0°, 236.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 13/02/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 16/03/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 29/05/2019''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 16/03/2010''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 108: | Line 140: | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || N/A | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 05/10/2010''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 121: | Line 155: | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || N/A | | '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T | !colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 134: | Line 170: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 175.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 175.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/04/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/06/2006''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 165: | Line 215: | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 254.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 254.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/04/2017''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 06/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/06/2006''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 181.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 235: | Line 275: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 146.7° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 146.7° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' || - '''''MADIACOM''': 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 03/04/2023''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 178.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' || - '''''MADIACOM''': 16/03/2010''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 16/03/2010''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) <br>- '''''MADIACOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 20.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 6. | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 6.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' || - '''''MADIACOM''': 16/03/2010''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=683195 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 16/03/2010''<br>↳ '''500.0 MHz''' (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) <br>- '''''MADIACOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''100.0 MHz''' (8400.0 MHz-8500.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''185.0 MHz''' (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 317: | Line 363: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 01/06/2006 | | '''Mise en service''' || 01/06/2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 17/11/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9713370084</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9713370084</big> | ||
Line 337: | Line 383: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/03/2010 | | '''Mise en service''' || 16/03/2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 31/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 17:35, 15 June 2024
Support ANFR n°683195 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 31.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, OUTREMER TELECOM, TDF |
Nb antennes | 13 |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 6.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 30/06/2010 ↳ 150.0 MHz (8025.0 MHz-8175.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 29.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 146.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- TDF: ✅ 30/06/2010 ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) ↳ 40.0 MHz (8175.0 MHz-8215.0 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.9m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 329.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 13/02/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 16/03/2011 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 29/05/2019 ↳ 5.1 MHz (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 16/03/2010 ↳ 5.1 MHz (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 75.0°, 236.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 13/02/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 16/03/2011 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 29/05/2019 ↳ 5.1 MHz (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 16/03/2010 ↳ 5.1 MHz (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 05/10/2010 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ❓ ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 175.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/04/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/06/2006 ↳ 2.0 MHz (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 254.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/04/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/06/2006 ↳ 2.0 MHz (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 181.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne MADIACOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 146.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- MADIACOM: ✅ 03/04/2023 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne MADIACOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 178.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- MADIACOM: ✅ 16/03/2010 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) - MADIACOM: ❓ ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne MADIACOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 6.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- MADIACOM: ✅ 16/03/2010 ↳ 500.0 MHz (5925.0 MHz-6425.0 MHz) - MADIACOM: ❓ ↳ 100.0 MHz (8400.0 MHz-8500.0 MHz) ↳ 185.0 MHz (8215.0 MHz-8400.0 MHz) |
Station N°9710770030 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 13/03/2009 |
Mise en service | 30/06/2010 |
Modification | 07/08/2020 |
Station N°9710980084 | |
Exploitant | FREE CARAIBES |
Implantation | 03/03/2023 |
Mise en service | 03/04/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°9711650001 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 24/12/2010 |
Mise en service | 05/10/2010 |
Modification | 05/08/2022 |
Station N°9711650015 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 14/10/2016 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°9712170048 | |
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 21/07/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2006 |
Modification | 17/11/2023 |
Station N°9713370084 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 25/05/2001 |
Mise en service | 16/03/2010 |
Modification | 03/03/2023 |
Station N°9713380084 | |
Exploitant | MADIACOM |
Implantation | 03/03/2023 |
Mise en service | 16/03/2010 |
Modification | 31/05/2024 |