Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2518823"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 08/10/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 08/10/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 14/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 72: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 08/10/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 08/10/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 14/05/2024''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 133: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/10/2021 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/10/2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 13/05/2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Latest revision as of 07:50, 17 June 2024
Support ANFR n°2518823 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Mât béton |
Hauteur TOT | 13.0m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | SRR |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 11.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 30.0°, 165.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 14/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ✅ 30/11/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1974.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 275.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 14/05/2024 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- SRR: ✅ 30/11/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1974.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 08/10/2021 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 298.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ✅ 11/03/2022 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) |
Station N°9743701910 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 08/10/2021 |
Mise en service | 08/10/2021 |
Modification | 13/05/2024 |