Difference between revisions of "262 3 31954"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>'''Telefónica'''</big> | <big>'''Telefónica'''</big> | ||
[[File:31954.jpg|400px]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Aktive Sendeanlagen | |||
|- | |||
! Band !! Technologie !! Frequenz + MHz !! MIMO | |||
|- | |||
| B1 || LTE || 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz || 4x4 | |||
|- | |||
| B3 || LTE, 5G || 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz || 4x4 | |||
|- | |||
| B8 || GSM || 900 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|- | |||
| B20 || LTE || 800 MHz @ 10 MHz || 2x2 | |||
|} | |||
4G | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Weitere Standortdetails | |||
|- | |||
| Technik || Nokia Airscale RRU | |||
|- | |||
| Antennen || Kathrein 8-Port | |||
|- | |||
| Modellnr. || K 800 10868 | |||
|- | |||
| 4G-Speed || bis zu 810MBit/s | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-Speed || bis zu 400MBit/s | |||
|- | |||
| SRAN || Ja | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-ENDC || Ja | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-NSA || Ja | |||
|- | |||
| 5G-SA || Ja | |||
|} | |||
'' | ''v3.0 Wiki Page'' |
Latest revision as of 20:23, 7 October 2022
Telefónica
Band | Technologie | Frequenz + MHz | MIMO |
---|---|---|---|
B1 | LTE | 2100 MHz @ 20 MHz | 4x4 |
B3 | LTE, 5G | 1800 MHz @ 20 MHz | 4x4 |
B8 | GSM | 900 MHz | 2x2 |
B20 | LTE | 800 MHz @ 10 MHz | 2x2 |
Technik | Nokia Airscale RRU |
Antennen | Kathrein 8-Port |
Modellnr. | K 800 10868 |
4G-Speed | bis zu 810MBit/s |
5G-Speed | bis zu 400MBit/s |
SRAN | Ja |
5G-ENDC | Ja |
5G-NSA | Ja |
5G-SA | Ja |
v3.0 Wiki Page