Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Simple/Advanced map mode || Ask user whether they would like a simple version of the site only || | |Simple/Advanced map mode || Ask user whether they would like a simple version of the site only || | ||
|- | |||
|Show Downlink Bandwith on the map || || | |||
|} | |} | ||