Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Show Downlink Bandwith on the map || || Done | |Show Downlink Bandwith on the map || || Done | ||
|- | |||
| Add change log on site || Change log includes new feature on the site and app || | |||
|} | |} | ||