Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Different colour for moved markers || Make confirmed locations a different colour || | | Different colour for moved markers || Make confirmed locations a different colour || | ||
|- | |||
| Filter for first seen GCI || Make it easy to see new cells added to towers || | |||
|} | |} | ||