Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Export app database data to CSV || || | |Export app database data to CSV || || | ||
|- | |||
|Option to hide MHz and only show Band/EARFCN instead || || | |||
|} | |} |