904
edits
Joshuarshah (talk | contribs) (Blanked the page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Blanking |
Joshuarshah (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT BELOW --> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>50421</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Site Name''' || ? | |||
|- | |||
| '''Site ID''' || 421 | |||
|- | |||
| '''TAC''' || 5007 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Region''' || Northwest | |||
|- | |||
| '''Location''' || ? | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sectors''' || ? | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bands''' || 2, ? | |||
|- | |||
| '''Notes''' || | |||
|} | |||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits