4,003
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Huawei P9 || EVA-L09 || 6.0 || 4.1.7 || {{No}} || || | |Huawei P9 || EVA-L09 || 6.0 || 4.1.7 || {{No}} || || | ||
|- | |||
|Huawei Y635 dual sim || || 4.X || 4.0 || {{No}} || {{No}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
| LG Leon 4G || H340N || 5.0 || 4.1.5 || {{Partial}} || {{Yes}} || Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only . 2G-3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2. - Read Bands / Freq With root | | LG Leon 4G || H340N || 5.0 || 4.1.5 || {{Partial}} || {{Yes}} || Only Enable API 4.2 for 4G only . 2G-3G reads errors if enabled API 4.2. - Read Bands / Freq With root | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LG G5 || H850 || 6-X || 4.1.5 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || Works new api dbm 2g-3g-4g | | LG G5 || H850 || 6-X || 4.1.5 || {{Yes}} || {{Yes}} || Works new api dbm 2g-3g-4g pefect , also map witouth sim and have block band | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits