1,300,547
edits
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Hauteur TOT''' || 47.0m | | '''Hauteur TOT''' || 47.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 14/01/2022''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 14/01/2022''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 43.0m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations (6)''' || 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0°, 115.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 16/04/2024''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 179: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 31/03/2023 | | '''Modification''' || 31/03/2023 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650003</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650004</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650006</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650007</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650008</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0281650010</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 16/04/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
edits