Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1936945"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | | '''Propriétaire''' || TOTEM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 14/01/2019 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 14/01/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 14/01/2019 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 14/01/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 194: | Line 206: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/12/1997 | | '''Mise en service''' || 15/12/1997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 11:42, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°1936945 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône tubulaire |
Hauteur TOT | 22.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne 21.0m ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | ORANGE service fixe: 24/08/2020 |
Antenne 14.4m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 80.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 28/05/2019 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 28/05/2019 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 11/09/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 23/09/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 14.4m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 28/05/2019 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 28/05/2019 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 11/09/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 23/09/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 14.4m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 28/05/2019 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 28/05/2019 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 11/09/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 23/09/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 16.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 236.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 17/10/2019 |
Antenne 16.5m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 151.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 26/12/2019 |
Antenne 20.3m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 70.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 15/12/1997 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 14/09/2016 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 05/02/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 14/01/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 20.3m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 235.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 15/12/1997 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 14/09/2016 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 05/02/2019 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 14/01/2019 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0570220180 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 13/03/2020 |
Mise en service | 24/08/2020 |
Modification | |
Station N°0570990345 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 16/02/2018 |
Mise en service | 28/05/2019 |
Modification | 10/02/2023 |
Station N°0572290139 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 21/11/1997 |
Mise en service | 15/12/1997 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |