Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2853259"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Société HLM | | '''Propriétaire''' || Société HLM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18.9m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 0.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18.9m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 110.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 18.9m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 270.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.1m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.1m BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
Line 155: | Line 233: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0940990392</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE MOBILE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 18/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0942750650</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0942750650</big> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:02, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2853259 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 22.2m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne 18.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 18.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 18.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 21.1m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 10.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2020 |
Antenne 21.1m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 165.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2020 |
Antenne 21.1m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 05/02/2020 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2020 |
Antenne 19.6m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 22.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 28/11/2019 |
Antenne 22.1m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/12/2021 |
Antenne 22.1m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 10.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/12/2021 |
Antenne 22.1m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 165.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 08/12/2021 |
Station N°0940990392 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 18/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0942750650 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 21/12/2018 |
Mise en service | 28/11/2019 |
Modification | 08/10/2021 |