Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2851489"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Société HLM | | '''Propriétaire''' || Société HLM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 51.0m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 50.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 51.0m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 140.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 51.0m FREE MOBILE</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 250.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 700''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 51.5m SFR</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 51.5m SFR</big> | ||
Line 135: | Line 213: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0750991035</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || FREE MOBILE | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 07/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0752702803</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0752702803</big> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:36, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2851489 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Bâtiment |
Hauteur TOT | 54.0m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 9 |
Antenne 51.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 51.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 51.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 51.5m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 160.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
GSM 900 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
Antenne 51.5m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
Antenne 51.5m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 2600 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 28/06/2022 |
Antenne 51.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 27/06/2022 |
Antenne 51.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 160.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 27/06/2022 |
Antenne 51.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | SFR: 27/06/2022 |
Station N°0750991035 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 07/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0752702803 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 04/03/2022 |
Mise en service | 27/06/2022 |
Modification |