Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 446718"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 | | '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 191: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 10/09/1997 | | '''GSM 900''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 10/09/1997 | ||
Line 211: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 | | '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 237: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 | | '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2600''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 281: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 03/06/2021 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 03/06/2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 313: | Line 317: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 10/09/1997 | | '''Mise en service''' || 10/09/1997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 18/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 18:01, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°446718 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 28.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE |
Nb antennes | 16 |
Antenne 26.3m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2011 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 29/10/2015 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 09/08/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 26/03/2018 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 11/03/2022 |
Antenne 26.3m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2011 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 29/10/2015 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 09/08/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 26/03/2018 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 11/03/2022 |
Antenne 26.3m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 22/11/2011 |
LTE 2600 | FREE MOBILE: 29/10/2015 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 09/08/2016 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 26/03/2018 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: 15/12/2020 |
LTE 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 11/03/2022 |
Antenne 20.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 198.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 03/03/2016 |
Antenne 25.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | FREE MOBILE: 25/06/2021 |
Antenne 25.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | FREE MOBILE: 25/06/2021 |
Antenne 25.9m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | FREE MOBILE: 25/06/2021 |
Antenne 20.0m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 36.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 08/06/2023 |
Antenne 23.4m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 204.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 16/12/2022 |
Antenne 19.5m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 40.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 10/09/1997 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/07/2014 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/05/2014 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/04/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 19.5m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 170.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 10/09/1997 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/07/2014 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/05/2014 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/04/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 19.5m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 10/09/1997 |
LTE 1800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 |
LTE 800 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 21/07/2014 |
UMTS 900 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/05/2014 |
5G NR 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 14/04/2021 |
LTE 2100 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 29/09/2022 |
LTE 700 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2600 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 18.2m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 199.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 12/10/2017 |
Antenne 24.0m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 40.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 03/06/2021 |
Antenne 24.0m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 170.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 03/06/2021 |
Antenne 24.0m BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | BOUYGUES TELECOM: 03/06/2021 |
Station N°0830990024 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 14/10/2011 |
Mise en service | 22/11/2011 |
Modification | 09/12/2022 |
Station N°0832750385 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 23/05/1997 |
Mise en service | 10/09/1997 |
Modification | 18/07/2023 |