Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 449258"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 107: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 148: | Line 157: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 03/11/1997 | | '''Mise en service''' || 03/11/1997 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 13:01, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°449258 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 44.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne 21.0m ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 128.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | ORANGE service fixe: 15/10/2002 |
Antenne 21.0m ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 313.7° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | ORANGE service fixe: 13/04/2003 ORANGE service fixe: 15/03/2011 |
Antenne 23.9m ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 343.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | ORANGE service fixe: 16/09/2006 |
Antenne 24.0m ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 255.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | ORANGE service fixe: 27/09/2016 |
Antenne 21.0m ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 273.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | ORANGE service fixe: 02/02/2021 |
Antenne 37.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 03/11/1997 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 29/08/2016 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 30/11/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 37.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 03/11/1997 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 29/08/2016 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 30/11/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 37.0m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 03/11/1997 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 29/08/2016 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 30/11/2017 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0030220004 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 31/12/1972 |
Mise en service | 15/10/2002 |
Modification | 17/05/2021 |
Station N°0032290006 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 02/07/1993 |
Mise en service | 03/11/1997 |
Modification | 28/07/2023 |