Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 52884"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.9m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 180.0°, 320.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''100.0 MHz''' (3600.0 MHz-3700.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 20/01/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 20/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 02/05/2011''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 16/01/2017''<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 02/05/2011''<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 32.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 330.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/10/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 28/05/2009''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 85.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=52884 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 33.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 219.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/10/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 28/05/2009''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || | | '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | ||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 156.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=52884 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 32.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 166.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=52884 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 31.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 282.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=52884 CARTE])''' || SRR: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=52884 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 18.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 60.0° | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/10/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:13, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°52884 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 38.2m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | ORANGE, SRR |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.9m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 180.0°, 320.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 4.6 MHz (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 4.6 MHz (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 100.0 MHz (3600.0 MHz-3700.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/01/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (708.0 MHz-718.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (763.0 MHz-773.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/06/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 02/05/2011 ↳ 4.6 MHz (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 4.6 MHz (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 16/01/2017 ↳ 8.4 MHz (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz) ↳ 8.4 MHz (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 02/05/2011 ↳ 10.4 MHz (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 10.4 MHz (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/10/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 28/05/2009 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 85.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 33.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 219.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/10/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 28/05/2009 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 156.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 166.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 282.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ❓ ↳ 0.3 GHz (23.1 GHz-23.4 GHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/10/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
Station N°9742290405 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 14/01/2011 |
Mise en service | 02/05/2011 |
Modification | 07/11/2022 |
Station N°9743700033 | |
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 31/10/1996 |
Mise en service | 28/05/2009 |
Modification | 30/07/2021 |