Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 557685"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 03/04/2009''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 26/08/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SFR: 12/10/2016 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 12/10/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SFR''': 31/08/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/05/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/05/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 54: | Line 58: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 03/04/2009''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 26/08/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 26/08/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SFR: 12/10/2016 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 12/10/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SFR''': 31/08/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/05/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/05/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 86: | Line 92: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 10/09/1997''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SFR''': 26/08/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''SFR''': 26/08/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SFR: 12/10/2016 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SFR''': 12/10/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SFR''': 31/08/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/05/2014''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SFR''': 15/05/2014''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 55.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 118: | Line 126: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=557685 CARTE])''' || SFR: 05/02/2020 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=557685 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': 05/02/2020''<br>↳ '''0.7 GHz''' (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 55.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500''' || SFR: 27/09/2021 | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''SFR''': 27/09/2021''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:50, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°557685 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Immeuble |
Hauteur TOT | 56.3m |
Propriétaire | Société HLM |
Exploitants | SFR |
Nb antennes | 7 |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 03/04/2009 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - SFR: 26/08/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 12/10/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SFR: 31/08/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SFR: 15/05/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 15/05/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 03/04/2009 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 26/08/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - SFR: 26/08/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 12/10/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SFR: 31/08/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SFR: 15/05/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 15/05/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 0.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - SFR: 10/09/1997 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SFR: 26/08/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - SFR: 26/08/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SFR: 12/10/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SFR: 31/08/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SFR: 15/05/2014 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SFR: 15/05/2014 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 39.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: 05/02/2020 ↳ 0.7 GHz (32.3 GHz-33.0 GHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 55.8m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 3500 | - SFR: 27/09/2021 ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
Station N°0932700055 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 24/02/2006 |
Mise en service | 10/09/1997 |
Modification | 28/10/2022 |