Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2764383"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2764383 CARTE])''' || SFR: 13/06/2023 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2764383 CARTE])''' || SFR: 13/06/2023 | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.9m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 25.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.9m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 120.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 21.9m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 225.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 124: | Line 202: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 13/06/2023 | | '''Mise en service''' || 13/06/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 14:10, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2764383 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 33.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne 28.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 25.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 17/12/2018 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 17/12/2018 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 04/01/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 18/11/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 110.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 17/12/2018 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 17/12/2018 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 04/01/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 18/11/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 220.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 17/12/2018 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 17/12/2018 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 04/01/2019 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 18/11/2019 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 28.7m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 274.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 21/03/2019 |
Antenne 25.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 357.8° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: 13/06/2023 |
Antenne 21.9m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 25.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
Antenne 21.9m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 120.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
Antenne 21.9m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 225.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 700 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
LTE 800 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
UMTS 900 | SFR: 21/07/2023 |
Station N°0160990289 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 24/11/2017 |
Mise en service | 17/12/2018 |
Modification | 05/02/2021 |
Station N°0162700262 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 20/01/2023 |
Mise en service | 13/06/2023 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |