Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2856296"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE | | '''Exploitants''' || FREE MOBILE, SFR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2856296 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 12/03/2020 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2856296 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 12/03/2020 | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 27.4m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 30.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 27.4m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 190.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 27.4m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 280.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''5G NR 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''UMTS 900''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 1800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 800''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne 26.0m SFR</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation''' || 182.4° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2856296 CARTE])''' || SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 104: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 16/07/2021 | | '''Modification''' || 16/07/2021 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0162700290</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || SFR | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 14:28, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°2856296 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 37.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | FREE MOBILE, SFR |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne 33.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 02/03/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 190.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 02/03/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 33.6m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
UMTS 2100 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
UMTS 900 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
LTE 1800 | FREE MOBILE: 21/02/2020 |
LTE 700 | FREE MOBILE: 02/03/2020 |
5G NR 700 | FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 30.5m FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 182.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | FREE MOBILE: 12/03/2020 |
Antenne 27.4m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 27.4m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 190.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 27.4m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
UMTS 900 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 1800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 2100 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 700 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
LTE 800 | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 26.0m SFR | |
---|---|
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 182.4° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | SFR: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0160990264 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 07/04/2017 |
Mise en service | 21/02/2020 |
Modification | 16/07/2021 |
Station N°0162700290 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 21/07/2023 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |