Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 481723"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 52: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 15/06/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 92: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/04/2009 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/04/2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 18:26, 12 August 2023
Support ANFR n°481723 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 25.0m |
Propriétaire | TOTEM |
Exploitants | ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne 23.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 30.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 08/04/2009 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 12/10/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 26/06/2018 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 15/06/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 23.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 08/04/2009 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 12/10/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 26/06/2018 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 15/06/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Antenne 23.6m ORANGE | |
---|---|
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 270.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | ORANGE: 08/04/2009 |
UMTS 900 | ORANGE: 12/10/2015 |
LTE 800 | ORANGE: 26/06/2018 |
LTE 1800 | ORANGE: 15/06/2018 |
LTE 2100 | ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu |
Station N°0622290455 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 19/09/2008 |
Mise en service | 08/04/2009 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |