Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 608326"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 31.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 20.0°, 130.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 12/06/1998 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 12/06/1998''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 31/07/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 07/12/2017 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 07/12/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/12/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 31.3m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 62: | Line 46: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 20/12/2017 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/12/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 31/07/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 07/12/2017 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 07/12/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/12/2017''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:43, 13 September 2023
Support ANFR n°608326 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 35.0m |
Propriétaire | SFR |
Exploitants | ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 3 |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 20.0°, 130.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 12/06/1998 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 31/07/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 07/12/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 20/12/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 31.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 20/12/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 31/07/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 07/12/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 20/12/2017 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Station N°0402290083 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 12/06/1998 |
Mise en service | 12/06/1998 |
Modification | 24/04/2020 |