Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 629768"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.1375/-12.8506 Support ANFR n°629768] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.8506%2C45.1375 🗺️]</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>[https://www.cartoradio.fr/index.html#/cartographie/lonlat/45.1375/-12.8506 Support ANFR n°629768] [https://www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=-12.8506%2C45.1375 🗺️]/[https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/galerie_photo/qsearch.php?q=629768 📷]</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nature''' || Mât béton | | '''Nature''' || Mât béton | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 9.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 130.0°, 340.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 15/01/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 21/08/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2505.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2625.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 21/08/2017''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 24/03/2010''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 12.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 329.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 329.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=629768 CARTE])''' || SRR: 24/03/2010 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=629768 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''SRR''': ✅ 24/03/2010''<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:29, 20 September 2023
Support ANFR n°629768 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Mât béton |
Hauteur TOT | 12.0m |
Propriétaire | Sté Réunionn. de Radiotéléph. |
Exploitants | SRR |
Nb antennes | 4 |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 130.0°, 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 15/01/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- SRR: ✅ 21/08/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (2505.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2625.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- SRR: ✅ 21/08/2017 ↳ 5.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-806.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-847.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- SRR: ✅ 09/04/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- SRR: ✅ 24/03/2010 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 329.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- SRR: ✅ 24/03/2010 ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) |
Station N°9763700054 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 20/11/2009 |
Mise en service | 24/03/2010 |
Modification | 18/09/2020 |