Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 668524"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 48.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 50.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 50.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 18/04/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 18/04/2011''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 47.8m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 180.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 18/04/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 18/04/2011''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 48.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 271.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 18/04/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 04/06/2018''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 18/04/2011''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 43.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 228.0°, 295.0°, 10.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 24/08/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 24/08/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 24/08/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 24/08/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 24/08/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 24/08/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 24/08/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 331.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 331.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=668524 CARTE])''' || OUTREMER TELECOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=668524 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.3 GHz''' (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 45.1m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | | '''Type''' || Antenne à faisceaux orientables | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 10.0°, 228.0°, 295.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''5G NR 3500 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FFA500">5G</span> - 5G NR 3500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3730.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 40.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 60.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/02/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/06/2010''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 30/10/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 01/12/2009''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 43.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 199.6° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 199.6° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=668524 CARTE])''' || MADIACOM: | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=668524 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 31/07/2023''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 328: | Line 286: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | | '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 31/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || | ||
Line 368: | Line 326: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | | '''Implantation''' || 21/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 31/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
Revision as of 10:20, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°668524 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 50.0m |
Propriétaire | DIGICEL |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM |
Nb antennes | 14 |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 48.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 50.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 18/04/2011 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 18/04/2011 ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 47.8m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 18/04/2011 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 18/04/2011 ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 48.1m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 271.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1925.3 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2115.3 MHz-2125.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 18/04/2011 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1925.3 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2115.3 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 04/06/2018 ↳ 5.0 MHz (885.1 MHz-890.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (930.1 MHz-935.1 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 4.8 MHz (900.1 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (945.1 MHz-949.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 18/04/2011 ↳ 5.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-885.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-930.1 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 228.0°, 295.0°, 10.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 24/08/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 24/08/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 24/08/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 24/08/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 24/08/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 24/08/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 24/08/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (904.9 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (949.9 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 331.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.4 GHz-18.6 GHz) ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) ↳ 0.3 GHz (18.1 GHz-18.4 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 45.1m |
Type | Antenne à faisceaux orientables |
Orientations (3) | 10.0°, 228.0°, 295.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G - 5G NR 3500 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 70.0 MHz (3730.0 MHz-3800.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 40.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 60.0°, 180.0°, 300.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/02/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/06/2010 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 30/10/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 01/12/2009 ↳ 10.0 MHz (890.1 MHz-900.1 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (935.1 MHz-945.1 MHz) |
Antenne MADIACOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 43.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 199.6° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- MADIACOM: ✅ 31/07/2023 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°9730980077 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE CARAIBES |
Implantation | 21/07/2023 |
Mise en service | 31/07/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°9732175134 | |
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 23/08/2019 |
Mise en service | 24/08/2019 |
Modification | 07/07/2023 |
Station N°9732290083 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 05/03/2010 |
Mise en service | 01/12/2009 |
Modification | 09/04/2021 |
Station N°9733370077 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 14/12/2007 |
Mise en service | 18/04/2011 |
Modification | 21/07/2023 |
Station N°9733380077 | |
Exploitant | MADIACOM |
Implantation | 21/07/2023 |
Mise en service | 31/07/2023 |
Modification |