Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 798423"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Hauteur TOT''' || 26.0m | | '''Hauteur TOT''' || 26.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Société Privée | | '''Propriétaire''' || Société Privée | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 22.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 20.0°, 160.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' | | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 29/05/2000''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 21/11/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 18/04/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 16/01/2015''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 20.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 20.0°, 160.0°, 280.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 12/02/2019''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/02/2014''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.7m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 23/11/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM | | '''GSM 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 12/11/2001''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 12/11/2001''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/10/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 25/01/2018''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 28/07/2016''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 30/09/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 12/04/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/10/2007''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 27/02/2014''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 10.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 238: | Line 102: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=798423 CARTE])''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/09/2017 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=798423 CARTE])''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/09/2017''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (24.8 GHz-25.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:12, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°798423 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 26.0m |
Propriétaire | Société Privée |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, ORANGE |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.6m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 20.0°, 160.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 29/05/2000 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 21/11/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 18/04/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 16/01/2015 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 20.0°, 160.0°, 280.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 12/02/2019 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ORANGE: 20/02/2014 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 0.0°, 120.0°, 240.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
GSM 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 12/11/2001 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 12/11/2001 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 25/01/2018 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 28/07/2016 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 30/09/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 12/04/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2007 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1900.1 MHz-1905.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 27/02/2014 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 331.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/09/2017 ↳ 0.4 GHz (24.8 GHz-25.2 GHz) |
Station N°0942290119 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 17/03/2000 |
Mise en service | 29/05/2000 |
Modification | 12/05/2023 |
Station N°0942750225 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 24/11/2000 |
Mise en service | 12/11/2001 |
Modification | 18/07/2023 |