Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1305600"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 17.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 50.0°, 310.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 18/06/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 23/05/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 21/03/2019''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 23/05/2011''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 17.4m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 179.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 18/06/2018''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 23/05/2011''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) <br>- '''''FREE CARAIBES''': ✅ 29/05/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS 900 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 21/03/2019''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ✅ 23/05/2011''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 12.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (2)''' || 298.0°, 40.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 03/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 03/06/2017''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
!colspan="2"| < | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 01/12/2016''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 03/06/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 9.6m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || 246.0° | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1305600 CARTE])''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ✅ 13/10/2015''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 10.3m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations (3)''' || 50.0°, 200.0°, 310.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 19/04/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1725.0 MHz-1745.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1820.0 MHz-1840.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 19/04/2018''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 27/11/2009''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1930.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2120.5 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 28/10/2020''<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (939.2 MHz-941.2 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.2 MHz''' (894.2 MHz-896.4 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 19/01/2001''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (890.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (935.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne MADIACOM</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 8.0m | |||
| ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 228.0° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 228.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1305600 CARTE])''' || MADIACOM: 23/05/2011 | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=1305600 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''MADIACOM''': ✅ 23/05/2011''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:03, 15 September 2023
Support ANFR n°1305600 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 20.0m |
Propriétaire | DIGICEL |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES, MADIACOM, ORANGE, OUTREMER TELECOM |
Nb antennes | 10 |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 50.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 18/06/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 23/05/2011 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 21/03/2019 ↳ 5.1 MHz (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 23/05/2011 ↳ 5.1 MHz (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL, FREE CARAIBES | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.4m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 179.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 18/06/2018 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 9.8 MHz (1930.5 MHz-1940.3 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2120.5 MHz-2130.3 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2540.0 MHz-2555.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2660.0 MHz-2675.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 23/05/2011 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) - FREE CARAIBES: ✅ 29/05/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1954.9 MHz-1959.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2144.9 MHz-2149.9 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 21/03/2019 ↳ 5.1 MHz (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ✅ 23/05/2011 ↳ 5.1 MHz (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 298.0°, 40.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 03/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 03/06/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/12/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 03/06/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 2.0 MHz (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 9.6m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 246.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 0.4 GHz (17.7 GHz-18.1 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 10.3m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 50.0°, 200.0°, 310.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 19/04/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1725.0 MHz-1745.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1820.0 MHz-1840.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 19/04/2018 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 27/11/2009 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1930.5 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2120.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 28/10/2020 ↳ 2.0 MHz (939.2 MHz-941.2 MHz) ↳ 2.2 MHz (894.2 MHz-896.4 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 19/01/2001 ↳ 12.4 MHz (890.1 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (935.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) |
Antenne MADIACOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 8.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 228.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- MADIACOM: ✅ 23/05/2011 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°9720980001 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE CARAIBES |
Implantation | 28/04/2023 |
Mise en service | 29/05/2023 |
Modification | |
Station N°9722171031 | |
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 18/10/2013 |
Mise en service | 13/10/2015 |
Modification | 25/08/2017 |
Station N°9722290248 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 26/03/2010 |
Mise en service | 19/01/2001 |
Modification | 09/10/2020 |
Station N°9723370001 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 01/09/2000 |
Mise en service | 23/05/2011 |
Modification | 28/04/2023 |
Station N°9723380001 | |
Exploitant | MADIACOM |
Implantation | 28/04/2023 |
Mise en service | 23/05/2011 |
Modification |