Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 501790"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 22.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || TELCO OI: 31/12/2006 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 31/12/2006''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 31/12/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 28/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 31/12/2017''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 31/12/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 167.0°, 337.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || TELCO OI: 31/12/2006 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 31/12/2006''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 31/12/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 28/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 31/12/2017''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''UMTS | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 31/12/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 24.0m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 91: | Line 74: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=501790 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=501790 CARTE])''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 18.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 102: | Line 87: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=501790 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=501790 CARTE])''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 21/06/2017''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TELCO OI</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 113: | Line 100: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=501790 CARTE])''' || TELCO OI: 17/02/2023 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=501790 CARTE])''' || - '''''TELCO OI''': 17/02/2023''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 21.8m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | | '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || | | '''Orientation''' || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''RDF DVB-T''' || TDF: 05/10/2010 | | '''RDF DVB-T''' || - '''''TDF''': 05/10/2010''<br>↳ '''320.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ZEOP</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
Line 135: | Line 126: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ZEOP: 01/06/2022 | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 01/06/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ZEOP</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 26.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
Line 155: | Line 148: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ZEOP: 01/06/2022 | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 01/06/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ZEOP</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 24.5m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
Line 175: | Line 170: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || ZEOP: 04/03/2021 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 04/03/2021''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 700''' || ZEOP: 01/06/2022 | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''ZEOP''': 01/06/2022''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 24.7m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 70.0°, 180.0°, 330.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 20/10/2000 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/10/2000''<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.4 MHz''' (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''2.0 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 09/05/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 20/10/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || ORANGE: 02/06/2017 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 02/06/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 28/12/2011''<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.6 MHz''' (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 09/05/2017''<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.4 MHz''' (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 17.2m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 273: | Line 220: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 09/04/2018 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/10/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SRR: 05/08/2017 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 05/08/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SRR''': 28/08/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || SRR: 05/09/2017 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 05/09/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 24/02/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SRR</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 19.2m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 302: | Line 251: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || SRR: 09/04/2018 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''SRR''': 09/10/2019''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || SRR: 05/08/2017 | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''SRR''': 05/08/2017''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''SRR''': 28/08/2023''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 800''' || SRR: 05/09/2017 | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''SRR''': 05/09/2017''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 2100''' || - '''''SRR''': 24/02/2011''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''SRR''': 04/04/2018''<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''12.4 MHz''' (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:29, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°501790 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 32.5m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | ORANGE, SRR, TDF, TELCO OI, ZEOP |
Nb antennes | 15 |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 57.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - TELCO OI: 31/12/2006 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - TELCO OI: 31/12/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - TELCO OI: 28/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - TELCO OI: 31/12/2017 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - TELCO OI: 31/12/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 167.0°, 337.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - TELCO OI: 31/12/2006 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - TELCO OI: 31/12/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - TELCO OI: 28/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - TELCO OI: 31/12/2017 ↳ 4.8 MHz (1950.2 MHz-1955.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (1955.0 MHz-1959.8 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2140.2 MHz-2145.0 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2145.0 MHz-2149.8 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - TELCO OI: 31/12/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (882.1 MHz-892.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (927.2 MHz-937.0 MHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 26.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 18.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 229.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - TELCO OI: 21/06/2017 ↳ 0.4 GHz (12.8 GHz-13.2 GHz) |
Antenne TELCO OI | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 52.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - TELCO OI: 17/02/2023 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.8m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | - TDF: 05/10/2010 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne ZEOP | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.4m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 60.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - ZEOP: 01/06/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
Antenne ZEOP | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 26.0m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 150.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - ZEOP: 01/06/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
Antenne ZEOP | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.5m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientation | 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
LTE 1800 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1770.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1865.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ZEOP: 04/03/2021 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - ZEOP: 01/06/2022 ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.7m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 70.0°, 180.0°, 330.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 20/10/2000 ↳ 10.4 MHz (892.1 MHz-902.5 MHz) ↳ 10.4 MHz (937.1 MHz-947.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (880.1 MHz-882.1 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (925.1 MHz-927.1 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 09/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 20/10/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1945.3 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2135.3 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 02/06/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - ORANGE: 28/12/2011 ↳ 4.6 MHz (1945.5 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 4.6 MHz (2135.5 MHz-2140.1 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 09/05/2017 ↳ 8.4 MHz (893.1 MHz-901.5 MHz) ↳ 8.4 MHz (938.1 MHz-946.5 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 17.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: 09/10/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: 05/08/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SRR: 28/08/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 05/09/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 24/02/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SRR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.2m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 340.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - SRR: 09/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - SRR: 09/10/2019 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1770.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (1865.0 MHz-1870.0 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - SRR: 05/08/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - SRR: 28/08/2023 ↳ 5.0 MHz (728.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (783.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - SRR: 05/09/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 2100 | - SRR: 24/02/2011 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - SRR: 04/04/2018 ↳ 12.4 MHz (902.5 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 12.4 MHz (947.5 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Station N°9741202034 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TELCO OI |
Implantation | 15/12/2006 |
Mise en service | 31/12/2006 |
Modification | 13/01/2023 |
Station N°9741650012 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 07/01/2011 |
Mise en service | 05/10/2010 |
Modification | 05/01/2015 |
Station N°9741780048 | |
Exploitant | ZEOP |
Implantation | 05/03/2021 |
Mise en service | 04/03/2021 |
Modification | 20/05/2022 |
Station N°9742290013 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 20/10/2000 |
Mise en service | 20/10/2000 |
Modification | 21/10/2022 |
Station N°9743700022 | |
Exploitant | SRR |
Implantation | 02/09/1994 |
Mise en service | 24/02/2011 |
Modification | 02/06/2023 |