Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 590004"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 15.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590004 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 05/08/2021<br> ORANGE service fixe: 20/07/2015 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590004 CARTE])''' || - '''''ORANGE service fixe''': 05/08/2021''<br>↳ '''0.4 GHz''' (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) <br>- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': 20/07/2015''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE service fixe</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 12.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590004 CARTE])''' || ORANGE service fixe: 09/05/2019 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590004 CARTE])''' || - '''''ORANGE service fixe''': 09/05/2019''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 20.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 50.0°, 150.0°, 250.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 18/02/2021''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 27/02/2020''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 27/02/2020''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 09/03/2020''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 27/02/2020''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne FREE MOBILE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 21.6m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 122: | Line 78: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590004 CARTE])''' || FREE MOBILE: 12/03/2020 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590004 CARTE])''' || - '''''FREE MOBILE''': 12/03/2020''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 60.0°, 180.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 03/06/2006 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 03/06/2006''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 29/06/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 15/06/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 14/12/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 10/01/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 01/06/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne ORANGE</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 27.0m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | | '''Type''' || Panneau | ||
Line 185: | Line 119: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''GSM 900''' || ORANGE: 21/06/1996 | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 21/06/1996''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 29/06/2016''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 15/06/2020''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 14/12/2018''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 10/01/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''ORANGE''': 01/06/2016''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hauteur''' || 23.4m | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | | '''Type''' || Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Orientations''' || 240.0°, 30.0°, 140.0° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 23/11/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 10/03/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''5G NR 3500''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''70.0 MHz''' (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''80.0 MHz''' (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''GSM 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 26/06/2019''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 18/11/2019''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 1800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 01/10/2013''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 18/11/2019''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2100''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2022<br> SFR: 18/02/2022 | | '''LTE 2100''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 23/11/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 18/02/2022''<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz)<br>↳ '''14.8 MHz''' (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 2600''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu<br> SFR: Non activé/Inconnu | | '''LTE 2600''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''LTE 700''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 20/07/2021''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': Non activé/Inconnu''<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.0 MHz''' (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE | | '''LTE 800''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 26/06/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 18/11/2019''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''UMTS 900''' || - '''''BOUYGUES TELECOM''': 26/06/2019''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) <br>- '''''SFR''': 18/11/2019''<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''8.7 MHz''' (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne | !colspan="2"| <big>Antenne SFR</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hauteur''' || 24.5m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
Line 316: | Line 184: | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590004 CARTE])''' || SFR: 09/12/2019 | | '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=590004 CARTE])''' || - '''''SFR''': 09/12/2019''<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:53, 12 September 2023
Support ANFR n°590004 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 27.0m |
Propriétaire | ORANGE Services Fixes |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, ORANGE service fixe, SFR |
Nb antennes | 13 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 15.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 169.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - ORANGE service fixe: 05/08/2021 ↳ 0.4 GHz (19.3 GHz-19.7 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) - ORANGE service fixe: 20/07/2015 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 12.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 168.3° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - ORANGE service fixe: 09/05/2019 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 20.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 50.0°, 150.0°, 250.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 18/02/2021 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - FREE MOBILE: 27/02/2020 ↳ 15.0 MHz (1750.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1845.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - FREE MOBILE: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 14.8 MHz (1950.1 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2140.1 MHz-2154.9 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - FREE MOBILE: 27/02/2020 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2550.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2670.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - FREE MOBILE: 09/03/2020 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - FREE MOBILE: 27/02/2020 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) |
Antenne FREE MOBILE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 21.6m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 80.2° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - FREE MOBILE: 12/03/2020 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations | 60.0°, 180.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 03/06/2006 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 29/06/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 15/06/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ORANGE: 14/12/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 10/01/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 01/06/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne ORANGE | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 27.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation | 290.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
GSM 900 | - ORANGE: 21/06/1996 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - ORANGE: 29/06/2016 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1730.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1825.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - ORANGE: 15/06/2020 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2169.7 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - ORANGE: 14/12/2018 ↳ 20.0 MHz (2515.0 MHz-2535.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2635.0 MHz-2655.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - ORANGE: 10/01/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - ORANGE: 01/06/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 23.4m |
Type | Tout en 1(panneau-faisceau orientable) |
Orientations | 240.0°, 30.0°, 140.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
5G NR 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: 10/03/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
5G NR 3500 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 70.0 MHz (3570.0 MHz-3640.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 80.0 MHz (3490.0 MHz-3570.0 MHz) |
GSM 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 26/06/2019 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 18/11/2019 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
LTE 1800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 01/10/2013 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1765.0 MHz-1785.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1860.0 MHz-1880.0 MHz) - SFR: 18/11/2019 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1730.0 MHz-1750.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1825.0 MHz-1845.0 MHz) |
LTE 2100 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 23/11/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1935.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2125.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) - SFR: 18/02/2022 ↳ 14.8 MHz (1920.5 MHz-1935.3 MHz) ↳ 14.8 MHz (2110.5 MHz-2125.3 MHz) |
LTE 2600 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (2535.0 MHz-2550.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2655.0 MHz-2670.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 15.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2515.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2635.0 MHz) |
LTE 700 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 20/07/2021 ↳ 5.0 MHz (718.0 MHz-723.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (773.0 MHz-778.0 MHz) - SFR: Non activé/Inconnu ↳ 5.0 MHz (703.0 MHz-708.0 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (758.0 MHz-763.0 MHz) |
LTE 800 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 26/06/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - SFR: 18/11/2019 ↳ 10.0 MHz (801.0 MHz-811.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (842.0 MHz-852.0 MHz) |
UMTS 900 | - BOUYGUES TELECOM: 26/06/2019 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - SFR: 18/11/2019 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) |
Antenne SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 24.5m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation | 79.5° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | - SFR: 09/12/2019 ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°02B0220270 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 02/10/2009 |
Mise en service | 20/07/2015 |
Modification | 05/02/2021 |
Station N°02B0990138 | |
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 03/03/2017 |
Mise en service | 27/02/2020 |
Modification | 10/02/2023 |
Station N°02B2290137 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 19/05/2006 |
Mise en service | 21/06/1996 |
Modification | 17/06/2022 |
Station N°02B2700248 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 20/05/2016 |
Mise en service | 18/11/2019 |
Modification | 20/01/2023 |
Station N°02B2750020 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 24/07/1998 |
Mise en service | 01/10/2013 |
Modification | 28/10/2022 |