Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 2425800"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | | '''Type''' || Antenne parabolique | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Orientation''' || 170.1° | | '''Orientation (1)''' || 170.1° | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | !colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2425800 CARTE])''' || - '''''ALSATIS RESEAUX''': | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=2425800 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ALSATIS RESEAUX''': ❓''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (37.3 GHz-37.5 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:36, 14 September 2023
Support ANFR n°2425800 🗺️ | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 30.0m |
Propriétaire | Conseil Départemental |
Exploitants | ALSATIS RESEAUX |
Nb antennes | 1 |
Antenne ALSATIS RESEAUX | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 170.1° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ALSATIS RESEAUX: ❓ ↳ 0.2 GHz (37.3 GHz-37.5 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (37.5 GHz-38.0 GHz) |
Station N°0381920227 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ALSATIS RESEAUX |
Implantation | 19/03/2021 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |