Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 324139"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || Outremer Telecom | | '''Propriétaire''' || Outremer Telecom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || OUTREMER TELECOM | | '''Exploitants''' || DIGICEL, OUTREMER TELECOM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''OUTREMER TELECOM''': ❓''<br>↳ '''1.0 GHz''' (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne DIGICEL</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 30.0m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Panneau | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations (3)''' || 135.0°, 225.0°, 355.0° | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 1800 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''15.0 MHz''' (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 2600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''4.8 MHz''' (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#0000FF">3G</span> - UMTS 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#06ba06">2G</span> - GSM 900 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''DIGICEL''': ❓''<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz)<br>↳ '''5.1 MHz''' (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 16/04/2021 | | '''Modification''' || 16/04/2021 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°9713370303</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || DIGICEL | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 12/07/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 18:02, 23 September 2024
Support ANFR n°324139 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 35.0m |
Propriétaire | Outremer Telecom |
Exploitants | DIGICEL, OUTREMER TELECOM |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 34.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 129.0°, 243.0°, 327.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 15.0 MHz (2555.0 MHz-2570.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (2675.0 MHz-2690.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 10.0 MHz (811.0 MHz-821.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (852.0 MHz-862.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 13/10/2015 ↳ 5.0 MHz (1959.9 MHz-1964.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (2149.9 MHz-2154.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (1940.3 MHz-1950.1 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (2130.3 MHz-2140.1 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/04/2017 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 1800 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 06/05/2017 ↳ 20.0 MHz (1745.0 MHz-1765.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (1840.0 MHz-1860.0 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ✅ 01/06/2006 ↳ 2.0 MHz (902.5 MHz-904.5 MHz) ↳ 2.0 MHz (947.5 MHz-949.5 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne OUTREMER TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 32.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientations (2) | 259.0°, 317.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- OUTREMER TELECOM: ❓ ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Antenne DIGICEL | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 30.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (3) | 135.0°, 225.0°, 355.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 1800 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 15.0 MHz (1710.0 MHz-1725.0 MHz) ↳ 15.0 MHz (1805.0 MHz-1820.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 10.0 MHz (1969.7 MHz-1979.7 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (2159.7 MHz-2169.7 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 2600 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 20.0 MHz (2500.0 MHz-2520.0 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (2620.0 MHz-2640.0 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 2100 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 4.8 MHz (1964.9 MHz-1969.7 MHz) ↳ 4.8 MHz (2154.9 MHz-2159.7 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 5.1 MHz (909.7 MHz-914.8 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (954.7 MHz-959.8 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- DIGICEL: ❓ ↳ 5.1 MHz (904.6 MHz-909.7 MHz) ↳ 5.1 MHz (949.6 MHz-954.7 MHz) |
Station N°9712170066 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | OUTREMER TELECOM |
Implantation | 18/08/2006 |
Mise en service | 01/06/2006 |
Modification | 16/04/2021 |
Station N°9713370303 | |
Exploitant | DIGICEL |
Implantation | 12/07/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |