Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 826249"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | | '''Propriétaire''' || TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | | '''Exploitants''' || BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': | | colspan="2" |- '''''⬛ FREE MOBILE''': ✅ 15/01/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | !colspan="2"| '''<span style="color:#FF0000">4G</span> - LTE 800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟥 SFR''': ✅ 13/12/2023''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) <br>- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 11/01/2024''<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz)<br>↳ '''10.0 MHz''' (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) <br>- '''''🟧 ORANGE''': ✅ 05/01/2024''<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz)<br>↳ '''20.0 MHz''' (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 24/11/2006''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM''': ✅ 24/11/2006''<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz)<br>↳ '''9.8 MHz''' (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TDF</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 28.0m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientations (5)''' || N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TDF''': ✅ 15/02/2024''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 69: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || 28/02/2020 | | '''Modification''' || 28/02/2020 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0041650112</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 08/03/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/02/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0041650118</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 08/03/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/02/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0041650124</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 08/03/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/02/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0041650129</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 08/03/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/02/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0041650130</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TDF | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 08/03/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || 15/02/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0042290132</big> | !colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0042290132</big> |
Revision as of 22:49, 9 April 2024
Support ANFR n°826249 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 33.0m |
Propriétaire | TDF |
Exploitants | BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR, TDF |
Nb antennes | 8 |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM, FREE MOBILE, ORANGE, SFR | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 22.0m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientations (2) | 330.0°, 230.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
4G - LTE 700 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/01/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (723.0 MHz-733.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (778.0 MHz-788.0 MHz) | |
4G - LTE 800 | |
- 🟥 SFR: ✅ 13/12/2023 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 11/01/2024 ↳ 10.0 MHz (791.0 MHz-801.0 MHz) ↳ 10.0 MHz (832.0 MHz-842.0 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 05/01/2024 ↳ 20.0 MHz (793.5 MHz-813.5 MHz) ↳ 20.0 MHz (834.5 MHz-854.5 MHz) | |
3G - UMTS 900 | |
- ⬛ FREE MOBILE: ✅ 15/11/2016 ↳ 5.0 MHz (899.9 MHz-904.9 MHz) ↳ 5.0 MHz (944.9 MHz-949.9 MHz) - 🟥 SFR: ✅ 23/12/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (906.2 MHz-914.9 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (951.2 MHz-959.9 MHz) - 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 31/12/2016 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) - 🟧 ORANGE: ✅ 20/10/2016 ↳ 8.7 MHz (889.9 MHz-898.6 MHz) ↳ 8.7 MHz (934.9 MHz-943.6 MHz) | |
2G - GSM 900 | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 24/11/2006 ↳ 9.8 MHz (880.1 MHz-889.9 MHz) ↳ 9.8 MHz (925.1 MHz-934.9 MHz) |
Antenne TDF | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 28.0m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (5) | N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TDF: ✅ 15/02/2024 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne BOUYGUES TELECOM | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 19.8m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 263.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- 🟦 BOUYGUES TELECOM: ✅ 24/11/2006 ↳ 1.0 GHz (10.7 GHz-11.7 GHz) |
Station N°0040990236 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | FREE MOBILE |
Implantation | 10/11/2016 |
Mise en service | 15/11/2016 |
Modification | 28/02/2020 |
Station N°0041650112 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 08/03/2024 |
Mise en service | 15/02/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0041650118 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 08/03/2024 |
Mise en service | 15/02/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0041650124 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 08/03/2024 |
Mise en service | 15/02/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0041650129 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 08/03/2024 |
Mise en service | 15/02/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0041650130 | |
Exploitant | TDF |
Implantation | 08/03/2024 |
Mise en service | 15/02/2024 |
Modification | |
Station N°0042290132 | |
Exploitant | ORANGE |
Implantation | 10/11/2016 |
Mise en service | 20/10/2016 |
Modification | 25/09/2020 |
Station N°0042700148 | |
Exploitant | SFR |
Implantation | 23/12/2016 |
Mise en service | 23/12/2016 |
Modification | 27/03/2020 |
Station N°0042750111 | |
Exploitant | BOUYGUES TELECOM |
Implantation | 16/06/2006 |
Mise en service | 24/11/2006 |
Modification | 17/01/2020 |