Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1460613"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || TOWERCAST | | '''Exploitants''' || TOWERCAST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 08/11/2018''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 08/11/2018''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 14.5m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 97: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/11/2018 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/11/2018 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || 28/06/2024 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0662650175</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TOWERCAST | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 31/05/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
Revision as of 22:57, 9 July 2024
Support ANFR n°1460613 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 17.0m |
Propriétaire | Towercast |
Exploitants | TOWERCAST |
Nb antennes | 5 |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.5m |
Type | Panneau |
Orientation (1) | 265.0° |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 17/09/2014 ↳ 320.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-790.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (2) | N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 16/11/2016 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 08/11/2018 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 14.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ❓ ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Station N°0662650147 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 03/10/2014 |
Mise en service | 17/09/2014 |
Modification | |
Station N°0662650165 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 01/12/2016 |
Mise en service | 16/11/2016 |
Modification | |
Station N°0662650166 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 01/12/2016 |
Mise en service | 16/11/2016 |
Modification | |
Station N°0662650167 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 05/11/2018 |
Mise en service | 08/11/2018 |
Modification | 28/06/2024 |
Station N°0662650175 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 31/05/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |