Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 3988"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | | '''Exploitants''' || ORANGE service fixe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=3988 CARTE])''' | !colspan="2"| '''FH ([https://carte-fh.lafibre.info/index.php?no_sup_init=3988 CARTE])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 09/03/2017''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz)<br>↳ '''0.5 GHz''' (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''ORANGE service fixe''': ✅ 09/03/2017''<br>↳ '''0.2 GHz''' (18.6 GHz-18.8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 51: | Line 36: | ||
| '''Implantation''' || 07/04/1989 | | '''Implantation''' || 07/04/1989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || | | '''Mise en service''' || 09/03/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 03/11/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |
Revision as of 17:23, 10 December 2023
Support ANFR n°3988 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône tubulaire |
Hauteur TOT | 8.0m |
Propriétaire | ORANGE Services Fixes |
Exploitants | ORANGE service fixe |
Nb antennes | 1 |
Antenne ORANGE service fixe | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 7.0m |
Type | Antenne parabolique |
Orientation (1) | 40.9° |
Emetteur(s) | |
FH (CARTE) | |
- ORANGE service fixe: ✅ 09/03/2017 ↳ 0.2 GHz (18.6 GHz-18.8 GHz) ↳ 0.5 GHz (18.8 GHz-19.3 GHz) |
Station N°0060220162 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | ORANGE service fixe |
Implantation | 07/04/1989 |
Mise en service | 09/03/2017 |
Modification | 03/11/2023 |