Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 717655"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated content before balise.) |
(ANFR SUPPORT page updated.) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| '''Exploitants''' || TOWERCAST | | '''Exploitants''' || TOWERCAST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nb antennes''' || | | '''Nb antennes''' || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 11/09/2018''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | | colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ✅ 11/09/2018''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | ||
|- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Antenne TOWERCAST</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hauteur''' || 37.5m | |||
|- | |||
| '''Type''' || Réseaux d'antennes | |||
|- | |||
| '''Orientation (1)''' || N/A | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Emetteur(s) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| '''RDF DVB-T | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |- '''''TOWERCAST''': ❓''<br>↳ '''224.0 MHz''' (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 212: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 11/09/2018 | | '''Mise en service''' || 11/09/2018 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Modification''' || | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"| <big>Station N°0382650247</big> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Exploitant''' || TOWERCAST | |||
|- | |||
| '''Implantation''' || 05/01/2024 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mise en service''' || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || |
Revision as of 05:14, 5 February 2024
Support ANFR n°717655 🗺️/📷 | |
---|---|
Nature | Pylône autostable |
Hauteur TOT | 45.0m |
Propriétaire | Towercast |
Exploitants | TOWERCAST |
Nb antennes | 12 |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 21/09/2011 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientations (3) | N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 04/11/2015 ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 42.0m |
Type | Dipôle/Doublet |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
FM | |
- TOWERCAST: ❓ ↳ 20.5 MHz (87.5 MHz-108.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 30/11/2011 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (3) | N/A, N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 31/05/2011 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientations (2) | N/A, N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ✅ 11/09/2018 ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Antenne TOWERCAST | |
---|---|
Hauteur | 37.5m |
Type | Réseaux d'antennes |
Orientation (1) | N/A |
Emetteur(s) | |
RDF DVB-T | |
- TOWERCAST: ❓ ↳ 224.0 MHz (470.0 MHz-694.0 MHz) |
Station N°0380620528 | |
---|---|
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 04/11/2011 |
Mise en service | 21/09/2011 |
Modification | |
Station N°0380620533 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 21/08/2015 |
Mise en service | 04/11/2015 |
Modification | |
Station N°0380620534 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 21/08/2015 |
Mise en service | 04/11/2015 |
Modification | |
Station N°0380620535 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 21/08/2015 |
Mise en service | 04/11/2015 |
Modification | |
Station N°0380620544 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 31/03/2017 |
Mise en service | |
Modification | |
Station N°0382650102 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 16/07/2010 |
Mise en service | 30/11/2011 |
Modification | 31/03/2017 |
Station N°0382650103 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 16/07/2010 |
Mise en service | 31/05/2011 |
Modification | 31/03/2017 |
Station N°0382650105 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 16/07/2010 |
Mise en service | 31/05/2011 |
Modification | 31/03/2017 |
Station N°0382650106 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 16/07/2010 |
Mise en service | 31/05/2011 |
Modification | 31/03/2017 |
Station N°0382650215 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 03/08/2018 |
Mise en service | 11/09/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0382650216 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 03/08/2018 |
Mise en service | 11/09/2018 |
Modification | |
Station N°0382650247 | |
Exploitant | TOWERCAST |
Implantation | 05/01/2024 |
Mise en service | |
Modification |