Difference between revisions of "262 1 102356"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<big>'''Telekom'''</big> 400px {| class="wikitable" |+ Aktive Sendeanlagen |- ! Band !! Technologie !! Frequenz + MHz !! MIMO |- | B8 || GSM || 900 MHz...") |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Technik || Huawei RRU | | Technik || Huawei RRU | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Antennen || | | Antennen || Kathrein 2-Port | ||
|- | |||
| || Kathrein 2-Port | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Modellnr. || Unbekannt | | Modellnr. || Unbekannt | ||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4G-Speed || bis zu 135MBit/s | | 4G-Speed || bis zu 135MBit/s |