Difference between revisions of "302 220 110106"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Longitude''' || -123.095193 | | '''Longitude''' || -123.095193 | ||
|- | |||
| '''Height''' || 35 m | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |