Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turn off button lights || || Research | | Turn off button lights || || Research | ||
|- | |||
| Nexus 7 wrong MNC in 4.2+ CellID mode || Nexus 7 2013 LTE has a bug where wrong MNC is returned || Fixed in 4.0.8 | |||
|} | |} |