Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Delete cells from a mapped base station || If there are invalid cells on a mapped base station, allow registered users to delete them. || | |Delete cells from a mapped base station || If there are invalid cells on a mapped base station, allow registered users to delete them. || | ||
|- | |||
|Simple/Advanced map mode || Ask user whether they would like a simple version of the site only || | |||
|} | |} | ||