Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Password Reset || Add password reset system on App || | |Password Reset || Add password reset system on App || | ||
|- | |||
|Update notification || Notify if there is a new version of the app || | |||
|} | |} |