Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Display CA/MIMO info from FTM || CA ADD, MIMO, bandwidth, etc || | |Display CA/MIMO info from FTM || CA ADD, MIMO, bandwidth, etc || | ||
|- | |||
|Filter recording per RAT || Record 2G, Record 3G, record 4G options || | |||
|} | |} |