Difference between revisions of "Tested Phones"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→LG) |
(→HTC) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HTC One_M8 || HTC One_M8 || 6.0 || 4.1.1 || {{Yes}} || No tested || | |HTC One_M8 || HTC One_M8 || 6.0 || 4.1.1 || {{Yes}} || No tested || | ||
|- | |||
|HTC One A9 || || 6.0 || 4.x || {{Yes}} || || | |||
|} | |} | ||