Difference between revisions of "Feature Requests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Different background color different Band on map || || | |Different background color different Band on map || || | ||
|- | |||
|Add Statics to Account section on map || | |||
|} | |} | ||