Difference between revisions of "ANFR ID 1965108"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created new page.) |
(Updated content before balise.) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/11/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/11/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 141: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/11/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/11/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 161: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/11/2018 | | '''LTE 1800''' || ORANGE: 21/11/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 700''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| '''LTE 2100''' || ORANGE: Non activé/Inconnu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 182: | Line 200: | ||
| '''Mise en service''' || 08/02/2007 | | '''Mise en service''' || 08/02/2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Modification''' || | | '''Modification''' || 28/07/2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> | <!-- DO NOT EDIT ABOVE --> |